Расписание Таганка

Понедельник

18.11

Вторник

19.11

Среда

20.11

Четверг

21.11

Пятница

22.11

Суббота

23.11

Воскресенье

24.11

      HATHA YOGA*
08:30 - 09:25
Снежанна
55 мин
   
PILATES *
9:00 - 9:55
Анна К.
55 мин
  ABS + STRETCHING *
9:00 - 9:55
Анна К.
55 мин
       
BODY SCULPT**
10:00 - 10:55
Анна К.
55 мин
ZUMBA NEW**
10:00 - 10:55
Аня Я.
55 мин
ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА*
10:00 - 10:55
Анна К.
55 мин
LIGHT FUNCIONAL*
10:00 - 10:55
Аня Я.
55 мин
  ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА*
10:00 - 10:55
Владислава
55 мин
 
  STRETCHING*
11:00 - 11:55
Вера
55 мин
  ZUMBA *
11:00 - 11:55
Аня Я.
55 мин
 
  3D BUMS**
11:00 - 11:55
Владислава
55 мин
 
            BODY SCULPT**
12:00 - 12:55
Вера
55 мин
  «Московское долголетие»
13:00 - 13:55
Вера
55 мин
  «Московское долголетие»
13:00 - 13:55
Маша
55 мин
    PILATES
13:00 - 13:55
Вера
55 мин
  «Московское долголетие»
14:00 - 14:55
Вера
55 мин
   «Московское долголетие»
14:00 - 14:55
Маша
55 мин
     
        PUMP**
18:00 - 18:55
Аня Я.
55 мин
  REEBOK Стань Человеком
15:00 - 15:55
Мухтар
55 мин
FITNESS INTENSIVE**
19:00 - 19:55
Владислава
55 мин
 
ZUMBA-DANCE*
19:00 - 19:55
Юля Ш.
55 мин
HATHA YOGA*
19:00 - 19:55
Снежанна
55 мин

HIIT**
19:00 - 19:55
Юля Ш.
55 мин
ZUMBA *
19:00 - 19:55
Аня Я.
55 мин
   
PUMP**
20:00 - 20:55
Владислава
55 мин
ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА*
20:00 - 20:55
Юля Ш.
55 мин
CYCLE**
20:00 - 20:55
Владислава
55 мин
 
DANCE MIX*
20:00 - 20:55
Юля Ш.
55 мин
CROSSFIT***
20:00 - 20:55
Вячеслав
55 мин
   
CROSSFIT***
20:00 - 20:55
Вячеслав
55 мин
БОКС $
20:00 - 20:55
Максим
55 мин
CROSSFIT***
20:00 - 20:55
Вячеслав
55 мин
       
STRETCHING*
21:00 - 21:55
Владислава
55 мин
BODY SCULPT** 
21:00 - 21:55
Юля Ш.
55 мин
PILATES*
21:00 - 21:55
Владислава
55 мин
STRETCHING*
21:00 - 21:55
Юля Ш.
55 мин
     

Понедельник

18.11

Вторник

19.11

Среда

20.11

Четверг

21.11

Пятница

22.11

Суббота

23.11

Воскресенье

24.11

БОКС, КИКБОКСИНГ
(5-8 лет)
16:00
Максим

(Идет набор )
   БОКС, КИКБОКСИНГ
(5-8 лет)
16:00
Максим

(Идет набор )
  БОКС, КИКБОКСИНГ
(5-8 лет)
16:00
Максим

(Идет набор )
   
БОКС, КИКБОКСИНГ
(9-16 лет)
17:00
Максим

   БОКС, КИКБОКСИНГ
(9-16 лет)
17:00
Максим
   БОКС, КИКБОКСИНГ
(9-16 лет)
17:00
Максим
   
ОФП
(8-12 лет)
18:00
Вячеслав

(Идет набор )
DANCE MIX
(9-13 лет)
18:00
Юля
 ОФП
(8-12 лет)
18:00
Вячеслав

(Идет набор )
DANCE MIX
(9-13 лет)
18:00
Юля
 ОФП
(8-12 лет)
18:00
Вячеслав

(Идет набор )